1)  R.O.D. " B U G A J"  -  BUGAJ  - rodbugaj@o2.pl

2)  R.O.D. "1000 - LECIA" PAŃSTWA   -  POZNAŃ  - p. Bogdan Pawlaczyk

3)  ROD RELAKS  -  IMIELNO  - p. Małgrzata Michalska

4)  ROD IM. ARMII POZNAŃ  -  POZNAŃ  - ALICJA WASKOWSKA

5)  "N A S Z E W I Ś N I E W O"  -  POBIEDZISKA  - cizmak@interia.pl

6)  STOW.OGR. "N A S Z E WIŚNIEWO"  -  POBIEDZISKA  - cizmak@interia.pl

7)  ROD WAGOWO II  -  Pobiedziska  - p. Hanna Szymkowiak

8)  R.O.D. IM. PIOTRA SKARGI  -  POZNAŃ  - januszkrzy@op.pl

9)  ROD PALUCH MIEJSKI  -  WARSZAWA  - grazynka.wozniak@wp.pl

10)  R.O.D. IM. ST. WYSPIAŃSKIEGO  -  GDAŃSK  - p. Andrzej Zajcew

11)  ROD LEŚNA POLANA  -  Poznań  - Zygmunt Górczyński

12)  R.O.D. "G Ó R C Z Y N K A"  -  POZNAŃ  - Adam Szałapski

13)  ROD STORCZYK  -  Lubin  - alicja53@poczta.onet.pl

14)  ROD MŁODOŚĆ  -  Lubin  - alicja53@poczta.onet.pl

15)  ROD SŁONECZNIK  -  Lubin  - alicja53@poczta.onet.pl

16)  ROD IM. KOLEJARZ-EDWARDOWO  -  Poznań

17)  ROD BEMOWO  -  Warszawa

18)  ROD ZAGAJNIK  -  Poznań  - p. Ewa Gontarz

19)  ROD ŻWIRKI I WIGURY II  -  Poznań  - zarzad@zwirkiiwigury2.poznan.pl

20)  ROD ZACISZE  -  Poznań  - ROD ZACISZE

21)  ROD PRZEMYSŁAWA  -  Przemyśl  - sonia49@interia.pl

22)  ROD CZECZOTKA  -  Ostrołęka  - biuro@rodczeczotka.pl

23)  ROD PEGAZ  -  Koronowo  - JANINA.JURGA@WP.PL

24)  ROD KAROLIN  -  Poznań  - gratad@poczta.onet.pl

25)  ROD KACZOROWNIA  -  Zdzieszowice  - iwona-drozd-pawelec@wp.pl

26)  ROD IM.KS. L.PRZYŁUSKIEGO  -  Poznań  - skarbnik@piast-imielno.pl

27)  ROD MIKOŁAJA REJA  -  Gdynia

28)  ROD PŁASZÓW  -  Kraków  - smedmar@op.pl

29)  ROD IM. STANISŁAWA MONIUSZKI  -  Poznań

30)  ROD ŁOZY  -  Gdańsk  - krystynababanczyk@wp.pl

31)  ROD IM. A.DOMAGALSKIEGO  -  Gdynia  - biuro.rod.gdynia@gmail.com

32)  PZD STOW.OGR W W-WIE ROD RÓŻA  -  Oleśnica  - Wioletta Bilska

33)  ROD MIKOŁAJA KOPERNIKA  -  Mińsk Mazowiecki

34)  ROD WIARUS  -  Balice  - Tadeusz Sipczynski

35)  ROD M.KONOPNICKIEJ  -  Wolsztyn  - rodwol4@gmail.com

36)  ROD MALWA  -  Szczecin  - Tadeusz Pabisiak

37)  ROD PRUSZKÓW  -  Pruszków  - Kazimierz Sabak

38)  ROD ZŁOTE PIASKI  -  SIEDLCE  - Marek Golec

39)  ROD 40-LECIA PRL  -  Człuchów  - Tadeusz Szostak

40)  ROD USTRONIE  -  Bydgoszcz  - Adam Świetlik

41)  ROD K.MARCINKOWSKIEGO  -  Poznań  - Tomasz Rogoziński

42)  STOW. OGR K.MARCINKOWSKIEGO  -  Poznań  - Tomasz Rogoziński

43)  ROD PRZĄŚNICZKA  -  Toruń

44)  ROD ZORZA  -  Warszawa  - Bożena Król

45)  ROD IMIELIŃSKA  -  Warszawa  - Halina Kosicka

46)  IM. A.WRÓBLEWSKIEGO  -  Kórnik  - Teresa Zimna

47)  ROD KSAWERANKA  -  Będzin  - Marek Bacia

48)  ROD NAD TOCZNĄ  -  Łosice  - Wiesław Kucharek

49)  ROD SKOWRONEK  -  Nadarzyn  - Iwona Znajdek

50)  ROD CHEMIK  -  Grudziądz

51)  ROD GRANICA  -  Komorów  - Bartoszewicz katarzyna

52)  ROD WODNIAK  -  Warszawa  - Lidia Mlastek

53)  ROD MIGOWO II  -  Gdańsk  - Dorota Zalewska

54)  ROD "ENERGIA"  -  Ząbki

55)  ROD KRESOWIAK  -  Gubin  - Wojciech Białek

56)  ROD "RELAKS"  -  Poznań  - Hanna Wychowaniec

57)  ROD STARE STAWY  -  Oświęcim  - Borkowski Sławomir

58)  ROD "MALBORSKA"  -  Warszawa  - Stanisław Kazimierczak

59)  ROD RĘBIECHOWO  -  Gdańsk  - Helena Łukasiewicz

60)  ROD GRODZIEC  -  Będzin  - Jola Nitkowska

61)  ROD POD DĘBEM  -  Szczecin  - Tadeusz Rojek

62)  ROD KONWALIA  -  Skierniewice  - Józef Manista

63)  ROD IM. KONRADA WALENRODA  -  Ryn  - Teresa Stackiewicz

64)  ROD KOLEJARZ  -  OLEŚNICA  - Zygmunt Górczyński

65)  ROD IM. "TRANSPORTOWIEC"  -  Szczecin  - Zygmunt Górczyński

66)  ROD XXX-LECIA WOJSKA POLSKIEGO  -  Łobez  - Zofia Reimer

67)  ROD TYSIĄCLECIE  -  Wrocław  - Bożena Falenta

68)  ROD IRYS  -  Ruda Śląska  - Weronika Wierzbicka

69)  ST.OGR. IM. POWSTAŃCÓW WLKP  -  Szczecin - 6  - Dariusz Plewik

70)  ROD MIFLEX  -  Kutno  - Dariusz Iwański

71)  ROD HUZAR W KOSTRZYNIE N/ODRĄ  -  KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ  - Małgorzata Michalkiewicz

72)  ROD KAMIENNA LAWORTA  -  Ustrzyki Dolne  - Zofia Demczyna

73)  ROD MARCINA ROŻKA  -  Wolsztyn

74)  ROD MEBLARZ  -  Wolsztyn  - Hanna Dziurla

75)  STOW.OGR. PZD GÓRKI USTOWSKIE  -  Szczecin  - Elżbieta Lemańska

76)  ROD RZEPICHA  -  Gorzkie Pole  - Tadeusz Semik

77)  STOW. OGR. WIERZBOWA DOLINA  -  Biskupice  - Katarzyna Farbisz

78)  STOW.ROD "NASZ OGRÓD"  -  Człuchów  - Tadeusz Szostak

79)  P.Z.D. R.O.D. "ZELMEROWIEC"  -  Rzeszów  - Bogdan Kochmański

80)  ROD SEMAFOR  -  Olsztyn  - Iwona Schmidt

81)  ROD BEFANA  -  Bożenkowo  - Piątek Andrzej

82)  STOWARZYSZENIE OGRODOWE PIAST  -  Lednogóra  - skarbnik@piast-imielno.pl

83)  ROD NAD BRDĄ  -  Koronowo  - Alicja Drzewianowska

84)  SO ROD "NAD TOCZNĄ"  -  Łosice  - Wiesław Kucharek

85)  ROD ELANA  -  Toruń  - Piotr Gadzikowski

86)  ROD OBROŃCÓW MODLINA  -  Zakroczym  - Stanisław Pruszynski

87)  ROD RELAKS  -  Świecie  - Fiałkowski Janusz

88)  ROD CHEMIK  -  Bydgoszcz  - Agata Nowakowska

89)  ROD OBŁUŻE  -  Kosakowo-Pogórze  - Roman Rożyński

90)  ROD PIONIER  -  Choszczno  - Arnista Jadwiga

91)  ROD PODGÓRKI  -  Skawina  - Piotr Rek

92)  ROD KROKUS  -  Warszawa  - Sławek Doner

93)  ROD BAJKI  -  Wrocław  - Ewa Zagórska Powolny

94)  ROD PLON  -  Wrocław  - Wiesława Lisiak

95)  ROD RADIOWO FOSA I  -  Warszawa  - Andrzej Duk

96)  ROD J. SZYLLERA  -  Brwinów  - Danuta Tokarewicz

97)  ROD JEDNOŚĆ  -  Kędzierzyn-Koźle  - Adam Raczkowski

98)  ROD NAD JEZIOREM  -  Szczecin  - ROD Nad Jeziorem

99)  ROD KALINA  -  Pęczniew  - Bożenna Włodarska

100)  ROD POWSTANCÓW ŚLĄSKICH  -  Racibórz  - Bożena Detyna

101)  ROD STOCZNIOWIEC  -  Szczecin  - Tomasz Winnik

102)  ROD WODNIK  -  Białe Błota  - Wojciech Jaworski

103)  ROD BOHATERÓW MONTE CASSINO  -  Gdańsk  - Małgorzata Klik

104)  ROD STEFANA ŻEROMSKIEGO  -  Gdańsk  - Alicja Warszawska

105)  ROD ZŁOTE PIASKI  -  Płock  - Sławomir Marciniak

106)  ROD RELAKS  -  Konin  - Anna Gloszkowska

107)  PZD STOW.OGR. W W-WIE ROD IM. T.KOŚCIUSZKI W USTCE  -  Ustka  - Elżbieta Budka

108)  ROD MERAN  -  Otwock-Jabłonna  - Marta Żochowska

109)  ROD WŁADYSŁAWA REYMONTA  -  Łódź  - Grażyna Kosiada

110)  ROD PRZYSTAŃ  -  Gdańsk  - Marcin Jaworski

111)  ROD BOHATERÓW WESTERPLATTE  -  Słupsk  - Małgorzata Chomicka

112)  ROD IM.MARII KONOPNICKIEJ  -  Gdańsk-Stogi  - Łukasz Prażnowski

113)  ROD DOLINKA  -  Olsztyn  - Dorota Danelska

114)  ROD XX-LECIA  -  Słupsk

115)  PZD ROD IM. ZJEDNOCZENIE  -  Słupsk  - Stanisław Kosiński

116)  ROD MIKOŁAJA KOPERNIKA  -  Skierniewice  - Teresa Walot

117)  ROD SADY ŻOLIBORSKIE  -  Warszawa  - Sławomir Stefański

118)  STOW. OGR. ROD UROCZYSKO  -  Lubin  - Agnieszka Woś

119)  ROD IM. GEN. K.ŚWIERCZEWSKIEGO  -  Kamień Pomorski  - Tadeusz Werkowski

120)  STOW. OGR. ROD SAHARA  -  Lubin 1 skr.pocz 66  - Agnieszka Woś

121)  ROD JULIUSZA SŁOWACKIEGO  -  Jawor  - Barbara Złocka

122)  ROD POD SOSNAMI  -  Toruń  - Zbigniew Sadecki

123)  ROD LOTNIK  -  Wrocław  - Zbigniew Korniak

124)  PZD ROD WILANÓW  -  Tomaszów Mazowiecki  - Agnieszka Gąsiorowska

125)  PZD ROD RELAX  -  Sokołów Podlaski  - Jacek Sadowy

126)  STOW. OGR. RELAKS ŁOWICZ  -  Łowicz  - Joanna Grzelak

127)  PZD STOW.OGR. ROD BANKOWIEC  -  Wólka Kosowska  - Andrzej Wilk

128)  PZD ROD JULIANOWSKA  -  Piaseczno  - Stanisława Szydłowska

129)  ROD BARTEK  -  Barcin

130)  ROD KAWĘCZYN  -  Warszawa  - Beata Rzeplińska

131)  PZD ROD WSPÓŁPRACA  -  Łomianki  - Anna Kowalska-Müller

132)  PZD ROD GENERALSKA  -  Warszawa  - jolantas@op.pl

133)  PZD STOW.OGR W W-WIE ROD RADOŚĆ  -  Dąbrowa Górnicza  - Zbigniew Czepukojć

134)  ROD IM. OBROŃCÓW WESTERPLATTE  -  Nowy Dwór Gdański  - Bożena Błaszczyk

135)  PZD ROD IM. ANTONIEGO LENDZIONA  -  Gdańsk  - Michał Wajs

136)  STOW.OGR. NOWA WIEŚ KRÓLEWSKA  -  Opole  - Barbara Mleczko

137)  PZD STOW.OGR ROD KOLEJARZ  -  Siedlce  - Krystyna Mazurek

138)  ROD WYPALANKI  -  Częstochowa  - Mirosława Rąpała

139)  ROD OSIEDLE CENTRUM  -  Sokółka  - Mirka Ziółkowska

140)  ROD KSIĘCIA BOLKA I  -  Jawor  - Wiesława Karlińska

141)  PZD ROD SŁONECZKO  -  Sokołów Podlaski  - Jadwiga Świstek

142)  ROD ZŁOTE PIASKI  -  Milicz  - Beata Walkowiak

143)  ROD NOWALIJKA  -  Andrychów  - Agnieszka Spisak

144)  ROD 1000-LECIA PP  -  Jaworzno  - Dawid Bąba

145)  PZD STOW.OGR ROD KOŁO KANI  -  Toruń  - Teresa Podlas-Kozłowska

146)  PZD ROD T.KOŚCIUSZKI  -  Olesno  - Maria Szewczyk-Szałek

147)  PZD ROD T.KOŚCIUSZKI  -  Leśnica  - Jolanta Irzyk

148)  PZD STOW.OGR. ROD OLSZYNKA  -  Poznań  - Magdalena Jatczak

149)  PZD ROD NATURA  -  Ostrów Wielkopolski  - Waldemar Ibron

150)  PZD ROD OBROŃCÓW POKOJU  -  Warszawa  - Halina Pieńkowska

151)  STOW. DZIAŁKOWCÓW NASZE OGRODY  -  Poznań  - Małgorzata Kriese

152)  ROD NOWA PRZYRODA  -  Poznań  - Małgorzata Majchrzak

153)  PZD ROD WKRA  -  Nidzica  - Anna Rochoń

154)  PZD ROD ZACISZE-PODLASIE  -  Siedlce  - Maria Górska

155)  ROD WŁADYSŁAWA REYMONTA  -  Gdańsk  - Joanna Lemke

156)  ROD FLORA  -  Szczecinek 6  - Ewa Mikłasz

157)  PZD STOW.OGR. ROD RYBITEW 2  -  Pułtusk  - Halina Błaszczak

158)  ROD TRANSPORTOWIEC  -  Bydgoszcz  - Anna Banasik

159)  PZD ROD WISEŁKA-2  -  Gdańsk  - Marzena Wyka

160)  ROD JANA HEWELIUSZA  -  Gdańsk  - Andrzej Małasiewicz

161)  STOW. OGRODOWE PRAŻMÓW  -  Warszawa  - Iwona Duda

162)  ROD MORENA  -  Skoki  - Ewa Perska_Kobylacka

163)  PZD ROD ABISYNKA  -  Nadarzyn  - Marek Wiśniewski

164)  PZD ROD J.SIERAKOWSKIEGO  -  Łódź

165)  PZD ROD SPOŁEM  -  Kielce  - rodspolem@gmail.com

166)  PZD ROD "POD BOREM"  -  Prądocin  - Jerzy Milewski

167)  PZD STOW.OGR ROD KACZENIEC  -  Ząbki  - Agnieszka Bąk

168)  PZD ROD POLANA  -  Cegłów  - Dariusz Zapisek

169)  PZD STOW.OGR. W W-WIE ROD GÓRNIK  -  Wieliczka  - Janusz Kocoł

170)  STOW. OGR. PEMAL  -  Malbork  - Zdzisław Czerzniewski

171)  PZD ROD F.CHOPINA  -  Gdańsk  - Bożena Kaczorowska

172)  ROD WAŁ WIŚLANY  -  Warszawa  - Elżbieta Godlewska

173)  PZD ROD BOLESŁAWA CHROBREGO  -  Kętrzyn  - Irena Breś

174)  ROD ZORZA  -  Słubice  - Kędziak Józef

175)  PZD SO W W-WIE ROD RAJ  -  Komorowo  - Henryk Płocki

176)  PZD STOW.OGR ROD ZGODA  -  Gdańsk  - Wiesława Iwaniuk

177)  PZD ROD PŁK.STANISŁAWA DĄBKA  -  Gdynia  - Anna Wawiernia

178)  PZD STOW.OGR.W W-IE ROD UGORY  -  Warszawa  - Leszek Sołodko

179)  STOW. OGRODOWE BIPROSTAL  -  Kraków  - Piotr Klimowicz

180)  PZD ROD WISIENKA  -  Nadarzyn  - Bożena Kowalska

181)  PZD STOW.OGR. W W-WIE ROD ORLIK  -  Mińsk Mazowiecki  - Danuta Czarzasta

182)  ROD KOPERNIKA  -  Łeba  - Ryszard Stańczykowski

183)  PZD STOW.OGR ROD POLANA  -  Kuleszówka  - Monika Augustyniak

184)  PZD ROD TULIPAN  -  Sanok  - Maciej Kazibudzki

185)  PZD ROD H.SIENKIEWICZA  -  Nowy Staw  - Gabriela Różyńska

186)  SO PZD ROD SKARBÓWKA  -  Szczecin  - Grażyna Wasilewska

187)  PZD STOW.OGR W W-WIE ROD SKAŁKA  -  Klucze  - Jolanta Nazim-Marcinek

188)  PZD STOW.OGR. W W-WIE ROD TRANSPORTOWIEC  -  Lubin  - Elżbieta Juryczk

189)  PZD STOW.OGR W W-WIE ROD ZŁOCIEŃ  -  Tychy  - Jan Toczek

190)  PZD STOW.OGR. W W-WIE ROD 30 LECIA PZD  -  Budy Strzyże  - Renata Grzybek

191)  ROD "POD LASEM" W NIEMCZU  -  Osielsko  - Grzegorz Wytkowski

192)  STOW. OGR. IM. RODZINY MATYSIAKÓW  -  Maszewo  - Żaneta Równiejko

193)  STOWARZYSZENIE OGRODOWE KAJKA  -  Poznań  - Wiesław Janiak

194)  STOWARZYSZENIA DZIAŁKOWCÓW "TENCZYNEK WOLA C"  -  Krzeszowice  - Monika Szczepanowic

195)  PZD ROD BIELIK  -  Szczecin  - ROD BIELIK

196)  STOWARZYSZENIE OGRODOWE ,,JELENIÓWKA''  -  Krosno  - Stanisław Bukowiński

197)  S.O. R.O.D. "MACIEJAK"  -  Skoki  - Zenon Paduch

198)  PZD ROD "KOLEJARZ"  -  Olsztyn  - Iwona Schmidt

199)  PZD ROD "SKANDA"  -  Olsztyn  - Iwona Schmidt

200)  STOW. R.O.D. "RELAX"  -  Mława  - Zbigniew Białaś

201)  PZD ROD ŁĄCZKA  -  Ząbki  - Paweł Dudek

202)  PZD STOW. OGR. ROD JARZĘBINA  -  Lubin  - Elżbieta Jurczyk

203)  PZD ROD STOW. ORG. PAŃSKA GÓRA  -  Andrychów  - Iwona Majorczyk